Support - Telefonie: von VTX validierte Firmware für IP-Telefone

NameFirmware Version
3CX PBX15.5.0
Aastra 400 PBXR6.0
Aastra 51i2.6.0.66
Aastra 53i3.3.1.4322
Aastra 55i3.3.1.4322
Aastra 57i3.3.1.4322
Aastra Intelligate PBXl7.9
Avaya IP Office PBX11.0
Bria 5 Desktop5.1.0
Bria Mobile Android5.3.2
Bria Mobile iOS5.3.1
Bria Push Server2.1.0
Cisco SPA1121.4.1
Cisco SPA1221.4.1
FreePBX PBX2.11.0(11.12.0)
Fritz!Box 739084.06.30
Fritz!Box 7490113.07.01
Gigaset C610IP42.243
Gigaset N510 IP PRO42.248
Gigaset N720-DM-PRO70.113
HiPath 3000 (VoiceIP_Trunking)4.x
Innovaphone PBX10.00 sr18
My Swiss Phone Android5.4.6
My Swiss Phone iOS5.4.7
Patton SN41313.14.0-18081 1.8 M5T SIP Stack/4.2.22.37
Patton SN4638R6.9
Patton SN4639R6.6
Patton SN4960R6.9
Patton SN4970R6.9
Patton SN4971R6.9
Polycom RealPresence Trio 88005.4.3.20
Snom 3008.7.5.44
Snom 3208.7.5.44
Snom 3608.7.4.8.6
Snom 3708.7.5.44
Snom 7108.7.5.44
Snom 7158.9.3.80
Snom 7208.7.5.44
Snom 7608.7.5.44
Snom 8208.7.5.44
Snom 8218.7.5.44
Snom 8708.7.5.44
Snom D12010.1.37.11
Snom D3758.9.3.60
Snom D7258.9.3.80
Snom D7458.9.3.60
Snom D7658.9.3.60
Snom D78510.1.37.11
Snom m99.6.2
Snom MeetingPoint8.7.5.44
Starface PBXSTARFACE PBX (>=5.8)
Technicolor TG789vac10.5.8.N
Teles DesktopControl5.4.4
Teles MobileControl Android5.4.6
Teles MobileControl iOS5.4.6
Voismart PBX5.4.6-50
WildixGW PBX0.87
Yealink CP86037.81.0.10
Yealink SIP-CP96073.80.0.35
Yealink SIP-T21P_E252.83.0.35
Yealink SIP-T41P36.83.0.35
Yealink SIP-T42G29.83.0.35
Yealink SIP-T42S66.83.0.35
Yealink SIP-T46G28.83.0.35
Yealink SIP-T46S66.83.0.35
Yealink SIP-T48G35.83.0.35
Yealink SIP-T48S66.83.0.35
Yealink SIP-T58V58.84.0.10